©2019 BY THE CALGARY VOLLEYBALL OFFICIALS ASSOCIATION.

CVOA EXECUTIVE 2018-2019

For a description of the roles and responsibilities for each position, click on the position title.

 

Kyle Fraser

Term: September 2019 - August 2021

Everette Dionne

Term: September 2018 - August 2020

Jared Mathes

Term: September 2019 - August 2021

Sherri Weed
Term: September 2019 - August 2020

Joe Coiffe

Term: September 2019 - August 2020

Yury Pershin
Term: September 2019 - August 2020